Source 0319+121

Source information

Name: 0319+121

Other names
Gaia DR1 17475775250904960
ICRF J032153.1+122113
IERS B0319+121
IVS B0319+121
NVSS J032153+122114
OE 131
OHIO E 131
PKS 0319+12
PKS 0319+121
PKS J0321+1221
QSO B0319+12
QSO B0319+121
QSO B0319+1210
VSOP J0321+1221


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
03:21:53.10350560   12:21:13.9537765
or
50.471264606667   12.353876049028

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools