Source 0350+465

Source information

Name: 0350+465

Other names
Gaia DR1 245087395306862080
ICRF J035430.0+464318
IERS B0350+465
IVS B0350+465
NVSS J035430+464319
QSO B0350+465
QSO J0354+4643
VCS1 J0354+4643


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
03:54:30.01166021   46:43:18.7499831
or
58.625048584208   46.721874995306

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools