Source 0913+657

Source information

Name: 0913+657

Other names
6C 091345+654253
7C 091345.39+654251.00
8C 0913+657
ICRF J091755.5+653015
NVSS J091755+653014


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
09:17:55.56819057   65:30:15.1267076
or
139.48153412737   65.504201863222

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools