Source 1333-152

Source information

Name: 1333-152

Other names
Gaia DR2 3606266781826210048
ICRF J133634.0-152948
IERS B1333-152
IVS B1333-152
NVSS J133634-152947


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:36:34.08916383   -15:29:48.0708880
or
204.14203818262   -15.496686357778

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools