Source 1745+670

Source information

Name: 1745+670

Other names
ICRF J174554.3+670349
NVSS J174554+670349


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
17:45:54.35772748   67:03:49.2983121
or
266.47649053117   67.063693975583

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools