Source 1010+495

Source information

Name: 1010+495

Other names
FIRST J101329.9+491841
Gaia DR1 823010085755214592
ICRF J101329.9+491840
IERS B1010+495
IVS B1010+495
NVSS J101329+491840
QSO B1010+495
VCS1 J1013+4918


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
10:13:29.93287034   49:18:40.9628479
or
153.37472029308   49.311378568861

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools