Source 0111+131

Source information

Name: 0111+131

Other names
Gaia DR1 2589953893253304832
ICRF J011354.5+132452
IERS B0111+131
IVS B0111+131
NVSS J011354+132452
VCS1 J0113+1324


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
01:13:54.51032305   13:24:52.4786710
or
18.477126346042   13.414577408611

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools