Source 1133-032

Source information

Name: 1133-032

Other names
4C -03.44
NVSS J113601-032913


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
11:36:24.57693472   -03:30:29.4966741
or
174.10240389467   -3.5081935205833

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Defining

ICRF3 Category
Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools