Source 2145+067

Source information

Name: 2145+067

Other names
4C 06.69
DA 562
Gaia DR1 2700779580092729088
ICRF J214805.4+065738
IERS B2145+067
IVS B2145+067
NRAO 2145+05
NVSS J214805+065739
OHIO X 076
OHIO X 076.1
OX 076
OX 076.1
PKS 2145+06
PKS 2145+067
PKS J2148+0657
QSO B2145+0643
QSO B2145+067
QSO J2148+0657
USNO-A2.0 0900-19830065
VSOP J2148+0657


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
21:48:05.45866779   06:57:38.6041877
or
327.02274444912   6.9607233854722

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools