Source 2000-330

Source information

Name: 2000-330

Other names
Gaia DR2 6747142216109250048
ICRF J200324.1-325145
IERS B2000-330
IVS B2000-330
NVSS J200324-325144
PKS 2000-329
PKS 2000-330
PKS J2003-3251
QSO B2000-330
QSO B2000-3300
QSO J2003-3251
VSOP J2003-3251
VSOP J2003-3252


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
20:03:24.11633896   -32:51:45.1328268
or
300.85048474567   -32.862536896333

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools