Source 0201+113

Source information

Name: 0201+113

Other names
Gaia DR1 2571526799926416512
ICRF J020346.6+113445
IERS B0201+113
IVS B0201+113
NVSS J020346+113445
OD 101
OHIO D 101
PKS 0201+113
PKS J0203+1134
QSO B0201+1120
QSO B0201+113
QSO J0203+1134


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
02:03:46.65705710   11:34:45.4094619
or
30.944404404583   11.579280406083

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools