Source 1734+363

Source information

Name: 1734+363

Other names
7C 173403.10+361832.00
Gaia DR1 1342149311174192384
ICRF J173548.0+361645
IERS B1734+363
IVS B1734+363
NVSS J173548+361645
OHIO T 357
OT 357


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
17:35:48.08662157   36:16:45.6114799
or
263.95036092321   36.279336522194

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category
Not Defining

ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools