Source 0751+095

Source information

Name: 0751+095

Other names
NVSS J075351+092419


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
07:53:51.9444   +09:24:19.765
or
118.466435   9.4054902777778

[ Coordinates from "NULL"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category


Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools