Source 1813+031

Source information

Name: 1813+031

Other names
NVSS J181605+030909


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
18:16:05.2039   +03:09:08.677
or
274.02168291667   3.1524102777778

[ Coordinates from "NULL"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category


Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools