Source 1010+553

Source information

Name: 1010+553

Other names
FIRST J101414.6+550323
NVSS J101414+550324


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
10:14:14.6452   +55:03:24.003
or
153.56102166667   55.0566675

[ Coordinates from "NULL"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category


Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools