Source 0352+123

Source information

Name: 0352+123

Other names
4C 12.17
NVSS J035545+123146
OE 188
OHIO E 188
PKS 0352+123
PKS 0353+12
PKS 0353+123
PKS J0355+1231
QSO B0352+123
QSO B0353+123
QSO J0355+1231


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
03:55:45.5998   +12:31:46.082
or
58.939999166667   12.529467222222

[ Coordinates from "NULL"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category


Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools