Source 0345+085

Source information

Name: 0345+085

Other names
NVSS J034810+084208


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
03:48:10.4162   +08:42:08.860
or
57.043400833333   8.7024611111111

[ Coordinates from "NULL"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category


Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools