Source 0341+065

Source information

Name: 0341+065

Other names
4C 06.17
NVSS J034358+064356
OE 070
OHIO E 070
PKS 0341+065
PKS J0343+0643


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
03:43:58.9793   +06:43:56.195
or
55.995747083333   6.7322763888889

[ Coordinates from "NULL"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category


Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools