Source 1338+332

Source information

Name: 1338+332

Other names
IERS B1338+332
IVS B1338+332


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:41:08.111428   +33:01:10.33285
or
205.28379983333   33.019535

[ Coordinates from "NULL"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category


Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools