Source 2226-634

Source information

Name: 2226-634

Other names
IERS B2226-634
IVS B2226-634


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
22:30:10.33774794   -63:10:43.2931156
or
337.54307394975   -63.178692532111

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools