Source 2202-065

Source information

Name: 2202-065

Other names
IERS B2202-065
IVS B2202-065
NVSS J220444-061604


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
22:04:44.68184569   -06:16:03.3878731
or
331.18617435704   -6.2676077425278

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools