Source 2135+842

Source information

Name: 2135+842

Other names
NVSS J213139+843011


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
21:31:39.32179298   84:30:11.8174514
or
322.91384080408   84.503282625389

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools