Source 2112+463

Source information

Name: 2112+463

Other names
IVS B2112+463


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
21:14:32.87568748   46:34:39.3014327
or
318.63698203117   46.577583731306

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools