Source 2046+762

Source information

Name: 2046+762

Other names
NVSS J204541+762510


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
20:45:40.93295937   76:25:10.9840004
or
311.42055399737   76.419717777889

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools