Source 2036-109

Source information

Name: 2036-109

Other names
IERS B2036-109
IVS B2036-109
NVSS J203900-104642
USNO-A2.0 0750-20274280
VCS5 J2039-1046


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
20:39:00.71042052   -10:46:41.8627772
or
309.7529600855   -10.778295215889

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools