Source 2028-204

Source information

Name: 2028-204

Other names
NVSS J203112-201628


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
20:31:12.71066867   -20:16:26.3248717
or
307.80296111946   -20.273979131028

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools