Source 2019-202

Source information

Name: 2019-202

Other names
NVSS J202218-200703


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
20:22:18.08314570   -20:07:02.2783165
or
305.57534644042   -20.117299532361

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools