Source 2010-265

Source information

Name: 2010-265

Other names
IERS B2010-265
NVSS J201350-262407


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
20:13:50.52149648   -26:24:07.1308914
or
303.46050623533   -26.401980803167

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools