Source 2009-193

Source information

Name: 2009-193

Other names
IERS B2009-193
NVSS J201234-191453


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
20:12:34.72995614   -19:14:53.2557939
or
303.14470815058   -19.248126609417

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools