Source 2003+104

Source information

Name: 2003+104

Other names
IVS B2003+104


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
20:05:30.34944105   10:33:39.8171227
or
301.37645600437   10.561060311861

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools