Source 1957-194

Source information

Name: 1957-194

Other names
NVSS J200008-192138


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
20:00:08.56061540   -19:21:37.5249341
or
300.03566923083   -19.360423592806

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools