Source 1927-209

Source information

Name: 1927-209

Other names
NVSS J193010-205305


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
19:30:10.45216214   -20:53:05.4974668
or
292.54355067558   -20.884860407444

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools