Source 1910-451

Source information

Name: 1910-451

Other names
IERS B1910-451


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
19:13:46.51084970   -45:03:11.5695760
or
288.44379520708   -45.053213771111

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools