Source 1910-365

Source information

Name: 1910-365

Other names
IERS B1910-365
IVS B1910-365
NVSS J191320-363019
VCS4 J1913-3630


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
19:13:20.88941282   -36:30:19.4307472
or
288.33703922008   -36.505397429778

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools