Source 1858-177

Source information

Name: 1858-177

Other names
NVSS J190106-173841


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
19:01:06.02512360   -17:38:41.1245500
or
285.27510468167   -17.644756819444

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools