Source 1858-212

Source information

Name: 1858-212

Other names
Gaia DR2 4081909331567332992
IVS B1858-212
VCS5 J1901-2112


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
19:01:04.45396318   -21:12:01.1656891
or
285.26855817992   -21.200323802528

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools