Source 1804-502

Source information

Name: 1804-502

Other names
IERS B1804-502


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
18:08:13.83558848   -50:11:53.6107498
or
272.05764828533   -50.198225208278

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools