Source 1803-642

Source information

Name: 1803-642

Other names
IERS B1803-642
IVS B1803-642


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
18:07:54.03270310   -64:13:50.1140006
or
271.97513626292   -64.230587222389

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools