Source 1802-141

Source information

Name: 1802-141

Other names
IVS B1802-141


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
18:05:31.23749844   -14:08:44.6851203
or
271.3801562435   -14.14574586675

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools