Source 1441-058

Source information

Name: 1441-058

Other names
FIRST J144341.0-060110
NVSS J144341-060111


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
14:43:41.05751854   -06:01:10.8617365
or
220.92107299392   -6.0196838156944

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools