Source 1357-101

Source information

Name: 1357-101

Other names
NVSS J140020-102341


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
14:00:20.45948421   -10:23:41.0093756
or
210.08524785087   -10.394724826556

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools