Source 1354+487

Source information

Name: 1354+487

Other names
FIRST J135603.3+483137
NVSS J135603+483136


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:56:03.32549815   48:31:37.5611161
or
209.01385624229   48.527100310028

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools