Source 1346-109

Source information

Name: 1346-109

Other names
IVS B1346-109
NVSS J134903-111001
VCS5 J1349-1110


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:49:03.19304594   -11:10:00.8193141
or
207.26330435808   -11.166894253917

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools