Source 1346-168

Source information

Name: 1346-168

Other names
IERS B1346-168
IVS B1346-168
NVSS J134859-170406


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:48:59.23034748   -17:04:06.0582071
or
207.2467931145   -17.068349501972

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools