Source 1343+537

Source information

Name: 1343+537

Other names
7C 134351.89+534754.00
FIRST J134545.4+533252
IVS B1343+537
NVSS J134545+533254


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:45:45.35522957   53:32:52.2888630
or
206.43898012321   53.5478580175

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 K catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools