Source 1336-180

Source information

Name: 1336-180

Other names
NVSS J133917-181903


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:39:17.54444139   -18:19:04.9000181
or
204.82310183912   -18.318027782806

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools