Source 1336-063

Source information

Name: 1336-063

Other names
NVSS J133907-063705
OHIO P -061
OP -061
PKS 1336-063
PKS J1339-0636


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:39:07.14557483   -06:37:04.8787950
or
204.77977322846   -6.6180218875

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools