Source 1333-170

Source information

Name: 1333-170

Other names
IERS B1333-170


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:36:35.64465284   -17:17:27.1012867
or
204.14851938683   -17.290861468528

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools