Source 1331-109

Source information

Name: 1331-109

Other names
NVSS J133350-111252


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:33:50.23421404   -11:12:51.6747857
or
203.45930922517   -11.214354107139

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools