Source 1330+075

Source information

Name: 1330+075

Other names
IVS B1330+075
NGC 5209
NVSS J133242+071937


Coordinates (RA   Dec.)
13:32:42.54459641   07:19:38.0691500
or
203.17726915171   7.3272414305556

[ Coordinates from "ICRF3 S/X catalog"]

ICRF2 Category


ICRF3 Category
Not Defining

Links
Aladin Lite (Optical image)
Simbad
NED
OPAR (Position time series)
MOJAVE

Data

Tools